Profily plavců

Družstvo A1

Bělobradičová Adéla

Číhal Vojtěch

Držmíšková Adéla

Halkiewiczová Gabriela

Hrdinová Barbora

Stehlíková Viktorie

Jordán Jakub

Medková Laura

Navrkal Antonín

Navrkalová Markéta

Veselý Lukáš

Družstvo A2

Číhal Šimon

Číhalová Karolína

Čížek Ondřej

Despičová Ina

Dvořák Jáchym

Fišer Adam

Grégerová Barbora

Chaloupecká Beáta

Jáchimová Eliška

Kaliský Ondrej

Klíma Matěj

Kocáb Samuel

Komzák Jakub

Krupička Aleš

Majerová Marie

Medková Adela

Pavlíčková Lenka

Sova Denis

Šmídová Valentýna

Švestka Simon

Veselá Eliška

Družstvo A3

Buršíková Barbora

  • 2008

Fráňa Matěj

Fráňová Amálie

Glasrová Michaela

Jaroš Filip

  • 2009

Maňura Vojtěch

Modrá Dominika

Myšáková Emma

Vejtasová Soňa

  • 2010

Vorbis Matyáš

Vranovský Štěpán

Weingruberová Kateřina

Družstvo B1

Bourková Gabriela

  • 2009

Cibere Julie

Držmíšková Natálie

Dvořák Filip

Gréger Jan

Gréger Vojtěch

Chlubna Tomáš

  • 2010

Novotný Antonín

Pecová Sára

  • 2009

Peroutková Aneta

Salášková Kateřina

Šplíchalová Karolína

  • 2011

Štola Marek

  • 2009

Radová Natálie

  • 2011

Družstvo B2

Bauer Vít

  • 2012

Cetl Lukáš

  • 2011

Despič Nikola

  • 2011

Franek Vojtěch

  • 2012

Gabrhelová Zuzana

  • 2011

Jakubec Jáchym

  • 2013

Jaroš Matyáš

  • 2011

Lazárková Aneta

  • 2011

Mareček Tomáš

  • 2011

Rauš Filip

  • 2010

Růžičková Eliška

  • 2011

Tobiás Adam

  • 2011

Šturalová Stella Yvetta

  • 2010

Zoubek Václav

  • 2009

Družstvo K

Budínová Blanka

  • 2007

Habrdlová Anna

  • 2007

Husák Petr

  • 2007

Klee David

Kreuter Radim

Kreuter Radim

Kreuterová Barbora

Mareček Lukáš

Navrkalová Hedvika

  • 2007

Pruner Martin

  • 2005

Sedláková Zuzana

  • 2003

Slaný Štěpán

  • 2007

Tisoň Marek

  • 2009

Tisoňová Karolína

  • 2006

Družstvo C1

Botková Dominika

  • 2013

Bourková Amálie

  • 2012

Březinová Nela

  • 2013

Cvingráf Filip

  • 2011

Eliáš Adam

  • 2011

Kašpárková Klára

  • 2011

Kosíková Anežka

  • 2011

Kuchařová Magdalena

  • 2012

Lahodná Natali

  • 2012

Maňurová Zuzana

Nesibová Lucie

  • 2011

Pytlík Josef

  • 2011

Růžičková Petra

  • 2012

Veselá Kateřína

  • 2011

Weingruberová Markéta

  • 2014

Družstvo C2

Antl Viktor

  • 2011

Cibere Isabella

  • 2013

Číhal Vincent

  • 2012

Kučeřík Lukáš

  • 2012

Kaftan Vojtěch

  • 2011

Lancman Michal

  • 2012

Lazárková Barbora

  • 2013

Navrkal Lukáš

  • 2012

Rada Matyáš

  • 2013

Salášková Klára

  • 2013

Veselý Daniel

  • 2009

Veverka Hynek

  • 2011

Vítková Barbora

  • 2011

Družstvo C3

Antl Max

  • 2013

Budín Jan

  • 2013

Farkaš Tomáš

  • 2013

Jakubcová Jolanda

  • 2015

Janík Matěj

  • 2015

Janík Patrik

  • 2013

Koníčková Michala

  • 2013

Kotková Adéla

  • 2013

Kozmon Lukáš

  • 2013

Pereira de Brito Kim

  • 2013

Pham David

  • 2010

Procházková Annika

  • 2012

Slavíková Klára

  • 2012

Toman Kristian

  • 2014

Toufar Václav

  • 2014

Vranovská Eliška

  • 2014