Klubové rekordy mladší žáci (50m)

9 let a mladší

10 let

11 let

50VZ

Klíma M.

00:38,47

2019

Číhalová K.

00:35,95

2019

 

100VZ

Klíma M.

01:29,09

2019

Držmíšková A.

01:27,82

2014

 

200VZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

400VZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

800VZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

1500VZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

50Z

Klíma M.

00:44,97

2019

Držmíšková A.

00:44,17

2019

 

100Z

Klíma M.

01:35,20

2019

Číhalová K.

01:31,45

2019

 

200Z

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

50P

Klíma M.

00:52,07

2019

x

x

x

 

100P

Maňura V.

02:01,28

2019

Číhalová K.

01:41,32

2019

 

200P

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

50M

Klíma M.

00:46,38

2019

Číhalová K.

00:41,83

2019

 

100M

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

200M

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

200PZ

Klíma M.

03:28,06

2019

x

x

x

 

400PZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50VZ

Čížek O.

00:39,17

2019

x

x

x

 

100VZ

Dufek T.

01:28,16

2016

Držmíšková A.

01:14,43

2015

 

200VZ

Kocáb S.

03:21,09

2018

Držmíšková A.

02:40,28

2015

 

400VZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

800VZ

x

x

x

Halkiewiczová G.

13:09,30

2017

 

1500VZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

50Z

Dufek T.

00:42,67

2016

Chaloupecká B.

00:45,53

2019

 

100Z

Kocáb S.

01:42,65

2018

Bělobradičová A.

01:31,33

2018

 

200Z

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

50P

x

x

x

Bělobradičová A.

00:44,49

2018

 

100P

Kocáb S.

02:14,19

2018

Bělobradičová A.

01:39,51

2018

 

200P

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

50M

Kocáb S.

00:55,84

2018

Držmíšková A.

00:38,25

2015

 

100M

Dufek T.

01:52,64

2016

Bělobradičová A.

01:30,15

2018

 

200M

x

x

x

Držmíšková A.

03:20,51

2015

 

200PZ

Dufek T.

03:29,83

2016

Bělobradičová A.

03:13,23

2018

 

400PZ

x

x

x

x

x

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50VZ

Dufek T.

00:35,80

2017

Moltašová E.

00:33,04

2018

 

100VZ

Jordán J.

01:12,44

2018

Halkiewiczová G.

01:12,15

2018

 

200VZ

Jordán J.

02:41,22

2018

Halkiewiczová G.

02:35,59

2016

 

400VZ

Dufek T.

05:55,39

2017

Bělobradičová A.

05:56,97

2019

 

800VZ

Dufek T.

12:06,80

2017

Halkiewiczová G.

11:39,75

2018

 

1500VZ

Dufek T.

22:08,44

2017

x

x

x

 

50Z

Kocáb S.

00:44,99

2019

Halkiewiczová G.

00:38,25

2018

 

100Z

Jordán J.

01:21,46

2018

Halkiewiczová G.

01:19,21

2018

 

200Z

Jordán J.

02:55,88

2018

Halkiewiczová G.

02:46,35

2018

 

50P

x

x

x

Bělobradičová A.

00:43,31

2019

 

100P

x

x

x

Bělobradičová A.

01:33,65

2019

 

200P

x

x

x

Bělobradičová A.

03:20,71

2019

 

50M

Jordán J.

00:39,92

2018

Bělobradičová A.

00:36,43

2019

 

100M

Jordán J.

01:30,44

2018

Bělobradičová A.

01:21,50

2019

 

200M

Řeřucha T.

03:40,96

2015

Bělobradičová A.

03:18,73

2019

 

200PZ

Dufek T.

03:18,65

2018

Halkiewiczová G:

02:56,04

2018

 

400PZ

x

x

x

x

x

x